Login Here  
Member Schools Conference Schedules
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Mahtomedi vs. Hastings High School @ Hastings High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Simley vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match So. St. Paul vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill Murray School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match St. Croix Preparatory Academy vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill-Murray Tennis Courts 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Tartan vs. North @ John Glenn Junior High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Hastings High School vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls JV Match Henry Sibley vs. Simley @ Simley High School - Tennis Courts (all) 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Hill-Murray vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - Roosevelt Courts 
3:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match North vs. Tartan @ Tartan High School 
3:45pm Cross Country: Middle School (6-8) Meet St. Thomas Academy vs. White Bear Lake Area @ Lakewood Hills 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Middle School (7-8) Game South St. Paul vs. Simley @ IGH Middle School 
3:45pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Middle School (6-8) Meet Simley vs. Hastings @ Hastings Middle School 
3:45pm Tennis:Girls Middle School (6-8) Match So. St. Paul vs. Hastings Middle @ Hastings Middle School 
3:45pm Volleyball:Girls Middle School (7-8) Game Skyview Community Middle vs. Simley @ IGH Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Henry Sibley, Washington Technology Magnet, Rochester Century, Richfield, Eagan, Minneapolis South, So. St. Paul, Southwest Christian, Lakeville North, Tartan, Academy of Holy Angels, St. Agnes, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Trinity School at River Ridge, Saint Croix Preparatory Academy, Chesterton Academy, St. Anthony Village, FAIR School Downtown, Shakopee, Twin Cities Academy vs. Farmington @ Levi Dodge Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational Academy of Holy Angels, Apple Valley, Chesterton Academy, Eagan, FAIR School Downtown, Henry Sibley, Lakeville North, Math & Science Academy, Minneapolis Roosevelt, Minneapolis South, Richfield, Rochester Century, Saint Croix Preparatory Academy, Shakopee, So. St. Paul, Southwest Christian, St. Agnes, St. Anthony Village, Tartan, Trinity School at River Ridge, Twin Cities Academy, Washington Technology Magnet vs. Farmington @ Levi Dodge Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational So. St. Paul vs. Farmington @ Levi P. Dodge Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Invitational Henry Sibley vs. Farmington @ Southern Hills Golf Course 
4:00pm Football: 9 Game St. Thomas Academy vs. Apple Valley @ Apple Valley 
4:00pm Football: 9 Game So. St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School 
4:00pm Football: 9 Game So. St. Paul vs. Mahtomedi @ Mahtomedi High School 
Freshman Team Only
4:00pm Football: B Game Hastings vs. Tartan @ Tartan High School 
4:00pm Football: B Game Hastings High School vs. Tartan @ Tartan High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Tartan vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
Field #1
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Tartan vs. Henry Sibley @ Heritage MS-Matson Field 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys 7-8 Game So. St. Paul vs. Inver Grove Heights Middle @ IGH Middle School 
Team B will play.
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Mahtomedi vs. North @ North - South Field 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Mahtomedi vs. North @ North High School 
The East Field is Located by the District Education Office.
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game So. St. Paul vs. Simley @ Simley 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game So. St. Paul vs. Simley @ Simley 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Middle School (7-8) Game Simley vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - Vet's Field 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls 7-8 Game Inver Grove Heights Middle vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - Vet's Fields 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Hastings High School vs. St. Thomas Academy @ St. Thomas Academy 
4:00pm Tennis:Girls Middle School (7-8) Match Simley vs. John Glenn Middle @ John Glenn Junior High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Game Simley vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Game North vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill Murray School 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Game Mahtomedi vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - PAC 
4:00pm Volleyball: 9 Game Hastings High School vs. Tartan @ Tartan High School 
4:30pm Football: B Game Prior Lake vs. St. Thomas Academy @ St. Thomas Academy 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Chaska vs. Hastings High School @ Hastings High School 
4:30pm Soccer:Girls B Game Chaska vs. Hastings High School @ Hastings High School 
5:00pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Hill-Murray vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Tartan vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
Warrior Field
5:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Mahtomedi vs. North @ North - Polar Field 
5:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game So. St. Paul vs. Simley @ Simley 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Simley vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Game Simley vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game North vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill Murray School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Game North vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill Murray School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Mahtomedi vs. So. St. Paul @ So. St. Paul High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Game Mahtomedi vs. So. St. Paul @ SSP - High School 
5:30pm Volleyball: JV Game Hastings High School vs. Tartan @ Tartan 
5:30pm Volleyball: B Game Hastings High School vs. Tartan @ Tartan High School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Mahtomedi vs. North @ Maplewood Middle School 
6:00pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Simley vs. Tartan @ Skyview M.S. 
6:30pm Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet  (Time Changed) So. St. Paul vs. Hastings High School @ Hastings Middle School 
7:00pm  Football: Middle School (6-8) Game  (Rescheduled to 09-16-19) St. Thomas Academy vs. Concordia Academy @ Concordia Academy-Roseville 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Hill-Murray vs. Blake @ Blake School - Hopkins Campus 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Chaska vs. Hastings High School @ Hastings - McNamara Stadium/Todd Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Tartan vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
Warrior Field
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Mahtomedi vs. North @ North - Polar Field 
7:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game So. St. Paul vs. Simley @ Simley 
7:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Hastings High School vs. St. Thomas Academy @ St. Thomas Academy 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Simley vs. Henry Sibley @ Henry Sibley High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game North vs. Hill-Murray @ Hill Murray School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Mahtomedi vs. So. St. Paul @ So. St. Paul High School 
7:00pm Volleyball: Varsity Game Hastings High School vs. Tartan @ Tartan 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules: